Logo BMK-Uderns

 

 

Ascher Jasmin
Querflöte
Details...
   

Ascher Sandra
Klarinette
Details...
   

Bucher Josef
Kapellmeisterstellvertreter
Klarinette
Details...
   

Bucher Wilfried
Schriftführer
Klarinette
Details...
   

Daigl Andreas
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Daigl Karl
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Daigl Magdalena
Klarinette
Details...
   

Daigl Theresa
Marketenderin
Details...
   

Dreier Bernhard
Schlagzeug
Details...
   

Dreier Bettina
Jugendreferentin
Schlagzeug
Details...
   

Eberharter Christoph
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Eberharter Manfred
Obmannstellvertreter / Zeugwartstellvertreter
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Ebster Florian
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Ebster Georg
Kapellmeister
Dirigent / Kapellmeister
Details...
   

Ebster Helmut
Schlagzeug
Details...
   

Ebster Johannes
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Ebster Jörg
Ehrenkapellmeister
Details...
   

Ebster Karl
Bass
Details...
   

Ebster Klaus
Saxophon
Details...
   

Ebster Lukas
Posaune
Details...
   

Ebster Matthias
Kassierstellvertreter
Trompete
Details...
   

Ebster Reinhard
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Ebster Rudolf
Trompete
Details...
   

Ebster Sandro
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Ebster Sepp
Posaune
Details...
   

Ebster Simon
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Ebster Wolfgang
Posaune
Details...
   

Ebster-Schmölzer Martina
Klarinette
Details...
   

Falkner Daniel
Schlagzeug
Details...
   

Garber Michael
Schlagzeug
Details...
   

Garber Selina
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Gatt Lukas
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Gehwolf Marina
Klarinette
Details...
   

Giehl Johannes
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Giehl Marco
Kassier
Trompete
Details...
   

Giehl Mathias
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Gollner Christoph
Posaune
Details...
   

Haun Gottfried
Bass
Details...
   

Hochstaffl Raimund
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Klocker Raimund
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Kob Eduard
Ehrenobmann
Details...
   

Kob Maria
Klarinette
Details...
   

Laimböck Andreas
Posaune
Details...
   

Lechner Marco
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Mair Antonia
Marketenderin
Details...
   

Mair Franz
Saxophon
Details...
   

Schiestl Kurt
Obmann
Schlagzeug
Details...
   

Schmölzer Maximilian
Flügelhorn
Details...
   

Schwitzer Günter
Bass
Details...
   

Steiner Anna
Marketenderin
Details...
   

Steiner Christoph
Saxophon
Details...
   

Steiner Jakob
Horn (Tenorhorn, Bariton, Horn in Es)
Details...
   

Steiner Toni
Schriftführerstellvertreter
Saxophon
Details...
   

Voss Martina
Saxophon
Details...
   

Wildauer Hubert
Trompete
Details...
   

Zimmermann Karl
Trompete
Details...
   

Zisterer Johanna
Klarinette
Details...